Name Total Weight # Fish Average Weight Big Bass
Rich Carter60.13272.234.16
Matt Bertram54.71262.104.20
Bob Pharris51.22242.134.54
Will Presley49.42232.153.92
Jay Siefring46.50222.114.25
Terry Hall41.94182.333.70
Rob Doughty37.75191.994.42
Tim Ward35.01201.75
Bob Schinker31.57191.663.40
Dan Campbell30.05201.503.24
Dale Mattox26.68151.783.60
Chris Fisher25.47151.70
Sean Geer25.04131.933.70
Scott Gordon22.36141.60
Karl Guegold21.25111.933.66
Joe Stark19.97141.432.82
Rod Russel19.5982.454.00
Brian Vogelsang18.4463.075.48
Mike McClellan17.6072.515.24
Colten Didion14.5072.07
Andy Hill11.8671.69
Joe Wilcox11.0652.21
Brandon Hobbs10.9633.653.91
Ray Lowe9.8561.64
Joe Farkas9.5851.92
Kajuan Little8.5042.13
Ted Nixon8.3151.66
Greg Suratt7.9641.99
Al Evans6.1741.54
Dave Sprow3.7721.89
Billy Koebel3.1331.04
James Maynard0.0000.00
Mark Kibble0.0000.00
Mike Ross0.0000.00